कर्मचारीहरु

क्र.स पदको नाम श्रेणी तह सेवा समुह उप समुह कर्मचारीको नाम संपर्क नम्बर ईमेल कैफियत
1 Senior Division Engineer Second Class Engineering Mechanical Construction Equipment Maintenance शिबराम यादव
2 Engineer Third Class Engineering Mechanical Construction Equipment Maintenance नविन घिमिरे nabinghimire99@gmail.com
3 Engineer Third Class लक्ष्मण आचार्य acharyalaxman777@gmail.com
4 Electrical Officer Third Class मंगल राज श्रेष्ठ
5 Operator Officer Third Class सुरेन्द्र बहादुर कार्की
6 Operator Officer Third Class कृष्ण प्रसाद पोखरेल
7 Accountant Non Gazatted First Class दिपक भुसाल
8 Nayab Subba Non Gazatted First Class उमा बिन्दु अर्याल
9 Computer Operator Non Gazatted First Class सरोज पोखरेल
10 Senior Operator Non Gazatted First Class गोविन्द प्रसाद पोखरेल
11 Senior Mechanic Non Gazatted First Class खिमानन्द भुसाल
12 Senior Electrician Non Gazatted First Class केशव अली हजाम
13 Senior Welder Non Gazatted First Class हरिप्रसाद उपाध्याय
14 Second Operator Non Gazatted Second Class बासुदेव सापकोटा
15 Senior Mechanic Non Gazatted First Class Engineering Mechanical Construction Equipment Maintenance नरमाया श्रीस nirubisiris@gmail.com
16 Senior Mechanic Non Gazatted First Class कासी राम आचार्य
17 Second Mechanic Non Gazatted Second Class बुद्धी दास मानन्धर
18 Second Mechanic Non Gazatted Second Class किरण कुमार कार्की
19 Second Mechanic Non Gazatted Second Class अत्माराम ढुंगाना
20 Second Mechanic Non Gazatted Second Class बद्री प्रसाद रिजाल
21 Second Operator Non Gazatted Second Class मोहन प्रसाद गौतम
22 Second Operator Non Gazatted Second Class बालकृष्ण पाण्डे
23 Second Store Mechanic Non Gazatted Second Class मोहन प्रसाद पोखरेल
24 Senior Operator Non Gazatted First Class Mechanical Construction Equipment Maintenance गुप्त बहादुर पुन मगर guptapoon1974@gmail.com
25 Senior Operator Non Gazatted First Class जित बहादुर थारु
26 Senior Operator Non Gazatted First Class संजय कार्की
27 Senior Store Mechanic Non Gazatted First Class सबिता कुमारी चौधरी
28 Second Mechanic Non Gazatted Second Class Engineering Mechanical Construction Equipment Maintenance मालती देबी पौडेल sanupaudyal@gmail.com
29 Second Mechanic Non Gazatted Second Class चोलाकान्त कंडेल
30 Senior Recordkeeper Non Gazatted First Class रबिन जी.सी.
31 Senior Mechanic Non Gazatted First Class प्रेम शेर्पा
32 Senior Operator Non Gazatted First Class जिवन बहादुर रानाभाट
33 Senior Operator Non Gazatted First Class तेज बहादुर थापा (क्षेत्री)
34 Senior Operator Non Gazatted First Class अशोक कुमार भण्डारी
35 Senior Operator Non Gazatted First Class गुनाखर पाण्डे
36 Second Operator Non Gazatted Second Class लेखनाथ बि.क.
37 Second Mechanic Non Gazatted Second Class शिव कुमार थापा
38 Second Mechanic Non Gazatted Second Class संजय कुमार यादव
39 Second Store Mechanic Non Gazatted Second Class दिल बहादुर थापा
40 Second Store Mechanic Non Gazatted Second Class कुश्मा चौधरी
41 Heavy Vechicle Driver Classless बल बहादुर तामाड॰
42 Heavy Vechicle Driver Classless कृष्ण बहादुर रोक्का क्षेत्री
43 Second Operator Non Gazatted Second Class सितल भुसाल
44 Second Operator Non Gazatted Second Class कपिलदेव न्यौपाने
45 Office Assistant Classless गंगा बहादुर क्षत्री
46 Office Assistant Classless पार्वती पोखरेल
47 Second Operator Non Gazatted Second Class सम्भु कार्की